Grand Kemang Hotel Jakarta

Menginap di Hotel Bintang 4 Jakarta yang satu ini memang akan sangat menyenangkan dan pas bagi anda yang sedang melakukan berbagai macam kegiatan di DKI Jakarta. yang tentunya membutuhkan sebuah Hotel di Jakarta yang bagus dan nyaman.Untuk itu Situs Booking Hotel berbagi data dan info tentang Grand Kemang Hotel Jakarta.Info selengkapnya bisa anda ketahui di SINI

GrandKemang Hotel ini termasuk salah satu dari Hotel Bintang 4 yang direkomendasikan bagi para konsumen yang setia menymak info dari Situs Pencarian Hotel Terbaik Wego.Memang berdasarkan pada Nama Hotel di Jakarta kita bisa tahu hotel murah dan berbintang serta mewah yang ada di Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta,Indonesia.Penginapan Berbintang empat ini tentu saja tergolong hotel yang megah dan mewah.

Location of Grand Kemang Hotel at Jakarta is one of the primary reasons behind the hotel's popularity as the hotel is located in the poshest  and most prominent places in the entire region of Jakarta. The guests coming to stay at the hotel cannot help loving the hotel simply because location of Grand Kemang Hotel at Jakarta allows them to have a great time while holidaying here.

The Hotel is located in the popular and very fashionable area of Kemang which is quite a crowd puller for all those coming to Jakarta. The hotel lies very close to the International Soekarno  Hatta Airport. Other places of interest includes the likes of Ragunan Zoo and The Museum. Any kind of transport can be availfrom any part of the  city like buses, cars, taxis and private cars on hire.

Apa saja saranadan fasilitas dari Hotel Grand Kemang Jakarta tersebut?

Amenities
Highlights
 Free High Speed Internet ( WiFi )
 Pool
 Room Service
 Restaurant
 Free Parking
 Fitness Center with Gym / Workout Room
 Bar/Lounge
 Breakfast included
About the property
Wheelchair access
Things to do
Pool
Restaurant
Fitness Center with Gym / Workout Room
Bar/Lounge
Room types
Non-Smoking Rooms
Family Rooms
Suites
Smoking rooms available
In your room
Air Conditioning
Refrigerator in room
Minibar
Internet
Free Internet
Free High Speed Internet ( WiFi )
Services
Business Center with Internet Access
Room Service
Free Parking
Dry Cleaning
Meeting Rooms
Laundry Service
Concierge
Banquet Room
Airport Transportation
Breakfast included
Multilingual Staff
Conference Facilities
Additional Information about grandkemang Hotel
Address: Jln. Kemang Raya 2H, Jakarta 12550, Indonesia
Location:Indonesia > Java > Jakarta
Price Range: $57 - $107 (Based on Average Rates for a Standard Room)
Hotel Class:4 star — grandkemang Hotel 4*
Number of rooms: 201
Also Known As:
Grandkemang Hotel Jakarta
Hotel Style:
Business Hotel in Jakarta
Luxury Hotel in Jakarta

Grand Kemang Hotel was built in 1974 with 100 rooms and originally named "Ginza Inn". At that time the suburb was famous for its lush tree-line and covered by tropical plant called "Kemang". Until now Kemang remains a business and leisure destination as well as the upscale residential area for both the local and expatriate community.

The hotel has since then been renovated and upgraded to 205 rooms and residences in a modern contemporary style with facilities such as a pool, gym, and various dining expectations to exceed our guests' expectations. With our brand concept of "Color Your World" we are pledging to you our commitment to provide the best experience to all customers.

Grand Kemang Hotel Jakarta is managed by restyle International. Restyle International was formed in 2007 with a vision and mission to innovate new ideas in developing and expanding new or existing properties. A team of highly dedicated and committed professionals provide new ideas and relevant perspectives in developing properties. Based in grandkemang Hotel, Jakarta, the team is ready to "inspire your life"

Address: Jalan Kemang Raya 2H Kebayoran Baru, RT.14/RW.1, Bangka, Jakarta Capital Region, South Jakarta City, Jakarta 12730, Indonesia
Phone:+62 21 7194121

Informasi sebelumnya:

Categories:

0 komentar:

http://daftarnamahotel.blogspot.com/2016/08/tempat-wisata-di-jogja-dan-sekitarnya.html http://daftarnamahotel.blogspot.com/2014/02/daftar-hotel-di-garut-jawa-barat.html http://namanamapenginapan.blogspot.com/ http://daftarnamahotel.blogspot.com/2017/05/cek-cari-pesan-tiket-pesawat-murah.html http://daftarnamahotel.blogspot.com/2017/05/cara-booking-hotel-di-pegipegicom.html http://daftarnamahotel.blogspot.com/2014/06/hotel-terbaik-di-bandung.html http://daftarnamahotel.blogspot.com/2015/08/cari-info-tarif-hotelmurah-di-cianjur.html http://daftarnamahotel.blogspot.com/2013/09/daftar-hotel-di-pantai-kuta-bali.html http://daftarnamahotel.blogspot.com/2017/01/hotel-bintang-5-di-jakarta.html http://daftarnamahotel.blogspot.com/2013/08/daftar-nama-hotel-di-jakarta.html http://daftarnamahotel.blogspot.com/2013/08/daftar-nama-hotel-di-bandung.html

Copyright © Situs Booking Hotel Online | Powered by Blogger

Design by Anders Noren | Blogger Theme by NewBloggerThemes.com | BTheme.net      Up ↑